cause cold
nostalgia
chills me to the bones
SHOUTS please or die
SHOUTS are VERY recommended.
a little splotch in the universe

Me! :D

Hi. I'm Unichanzzz and I'm a Unicorn!
Nahh, I'm just being delusional here hah!
Gosh I just love myself.
I'm just fucking cute, right? Haha!
Oh my god, not to mention, I'm funny too.
Like, how did I get all these good traits?
Haih I just wish I'll meet someone that resembles me.
Hm no, someone that accepts me unconditionally is better.
Then, I should work hard!
Don't blame me,everyone wants a happy ending of their own.
Follow this unicorn and you might get to shit rainbows too!

Facebook | Myspace | Yahoo | Hotmail
acquaintances

diyana mahashim sarah ismail afiz danial alyafarah zainudin burn! kak senduk! shahira zainul mei xin josephine lee shark! fara amalina rose elida joeyee tai anis shaheera hezrin anuar ekin khallid hidayah azman ila shaari ainchan! elya etiqa Link Link Link Link Link Link Link Link Link Link
Sunday, April 11, 2010 @ 4:05 PM
naked MINHO!
nothing much to say actually...

just wanna tell ya bout this new drama i found called personal taste or personal preference or any other way you want to call it..

soooo, i watched it just now...and i tell ya it's has the perfect recipe to become the greatest drama ever!
it has lee minho+gay+naked scene+no curls! haha, yeah, naked scene!!!!!! woah that's the drama i've been waiting all this time!!!

to tell ya the truth, i'm not really into lee minho that much compared to my namja T-O-P! but still, when he's naked who wouldn't fall head over heels with em?@_@ rite lia? just like you and that ryan reynolds guy! ;P

if you wanna watch the drama too, here's the link....
http://www.mysoju.com/personal-preference/

it's daebak, i will say! sooo, for those into these korean thingy..these things i said just now might make sense! haha! 

Labels:

ingin kembali ke pangkal jalan?
herstory

January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 February 2011 March 2011 April 2011 May 2011 September 2011 October 2011 December 2011 January 2012 February 2012 March 2012 April 2012 June 2013 July 2013 January 2014 July 2014 September 2014 July 2015 October 2015 May 2016 April 2017
recent entries

big bang is v.i.p! useless blog will i still be alive tomorrow? b0red0m kills! are teachers that stressful? blog from the R E A L uni! saroooot
LAYOUT BANNER COLORS MINI ICONS