cause cold
nostalgia
chills me to the bones
SHOUTS please or die
SHOUTS are VERY recommended.
a little splotch in the universe

Me! :D

Hi. I'm Unichanzzz and I'm a Unicorn!
Nahh, I'm just being delusional here hah!
Gosh I just love myself.
I'm just fucking cute, right? Haha!
Oh my god, not to mention, I'm funny too.
Like, how did I get all these good traits?
Haih I just wish I'll meet someone that resembles me.
Hm no, someone that accepts me unconditionally is better.
Then, I should work hard!
Don't blame me,everyone wants a happy ending of their own.
Follow this unicorn and you might get to shit rainbows too!

Facebook | Myspace | Yahoo | Hotmail
acquaintances

diyana mahashim sarah ismail afiz danial alyafarah zainudin burn! kak senduk! shahira zainul mei xin josephine lee shark! fara amalina rose elida joeyee tai anis shaheera hezrin anuar ekin khallid hidayah azman ila shaari ainchan! elya etiqa Link Link Link Link Link Link Link Link Link Link
Saturday, May 1, 2010 @ 2:09 AM
KWIN :)
me love ADAM!
unfortunately, ADAM's not a guy...
it's ga-in and jo-kwon....current fave!
yeah, i got korean fever! ahhh~ such lame uni!
well, not my fault! it's mama's, NO! it's cik anit's fault! 
she's the one who made me like this! blame her!

dah dah, let's move on!
soooo, i heard that *some of the readers are complaining coz i rarely update my blog! sooo...here you go!
a new updated post which consists of mostly nothing! heeeee.....! :)

okayokay, i'll tell you what's been happening lately in my life.
well, there's not much though, 
hurm...let me think....let me think....

well, i helped mama did her cukai thingy...and it's kinda not fun! this is usually lia's job! 
lia! come back home please! and tolong jadi kerani mama balik! :P

owh owh owh! i also started doing my hworks and it wasn't that bad!
coz they're not that hard! plus, the teachers not gonna scold ya anymore!
YEAH to that!

and today, my class was scolded by the so-called **DATIN PJK! damn her!
i heard this from the kids from the class next door, the betarians, and they said that datin doesn't like our class...
it's because that class pandai pandai kononnya kurang ajar and such..
apa kena lak dia ni? belum ajar dah buat assumptions! 
ni yg rasa nk curse ni! 
haiseh! here i go!!!!!!! TAPIR BETUL DIA TU!

okayokay.......let's continue!
haha..this week cam jahat skit sooo i brought my mp4 to school!
wow, jahatnya!!!!!~~
haha...

moving on to tv's! yeah, there's not much of watchable shows on the tv rite now....
don't really know why. soooo, this week my nights were mostly filled with some random shows i found on that particular time..

and i think, this shows i'm watching could be my next tv schedule since they can be considered as good eyes' treats!
let's see, i have scrubs and 30 rock in this schedule of mine...
and hayate the butler! -yeah, i watch animax! FINALLY, the channel CAN be put to some use!
there's also the billlionaire thingy and cinderella's sister! cmon! like who wouldn't want to watch cinderella be the bad gal, rite? well, not me! i'm stayin ya'll!

oooh oooh ooooooh!
i have something! 
i have something else!










but i thing i'll write it later la...it's 2 am rite now and i am very sleeepyyyyy! T-T
didn't take my nap just now! 
sooooo....ja bye bye like lia used to say! even now, i still haven't found the meaning of ja in front of the bye-bye!
maybe she just like the sound? well, guess so! coz it's kinda rhyming in a sort of not rhyming way....get it? 
dahla....bye! :)

p/s : * actually it's only one! it's lia! yeah, one of the four people i know reading my blog! :)
       ** names takkan diberitahu! haha, takut kena gantung sekolah or anything..

Labels:

ingin kembali ke pangkal jalan?
herstory

January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 February 2011 March 2011 April 2011 May 2011 September 2011 October 2011 December 2011 January 2012 February 2012 March 2012 April 2012 June 2013 July 2013 January 2014 July 2014 September 2014 July 2015 October 2015 May 2016 April 2017
recent entries

it goes L-O-LL-I-POP. can girls admire one another? naked MINHO! big bang is v.i.p! useless blog will i still be alive tomorrow? b0red0m kills! are teachers that stressful? blog from the R E A L uni! saroooot
LAYOUT BANNER COLORS MINI ICONS