cause cold
nostalgia
chills me to the bones
SHOUTS please or die
SHOUTS are VERY recommended.
a little splotch in the universe

Me! :D

Hi. I'm Unichanzzz and I'm a Unicorn!
Nahh, I'm just being delusional here hah!
Gosh I just love myself.
I'm just fucking cute, right? Haha!
Oh my god, not to mention, I'm funny too.
Like, how did I get all these good traits?
Haih I just wish I'll meet someone that resembles me.
Hm no, someone that accepts me unconditionally is better.
Then, I should work hard!
Don't blame me,everyone wants a happy ending of their own.
Follow this unicorn and you might get to shit rainbows too!

Facebook | Myspace | Yahoo | Hotmail
acquaintances

diyana mahashim sarah ismail afiz danial alyafarah zainudin burn! kak senduk! shahira zainul mei xin josephine lee shark! fara amalina rose elida joeyee tai anis shaheera hezrin anuar ekin khallid hidayah azman ila shaari ainchan! elya etiqa Link Link Link Link Link Link Link Link Link Link
Sunday, September 26, 2010 @ 4:28 PM
i hate yesterday.
i came to school.
on a saturday.
it sucked.

i was supposed to be on duty for the ceramah thingy.
all i need to do was give out the gifts.
that's it.

but, no....the teachers asked us to do some other stuffs instead.
those stuff was meant to be done by these few asrama girls.
where are they?
why weren't they doing their jobs?

telling us to ask the mak cik kantin for some food.
passing around food to the hockey girls.
like WTF? 
those hockey girls aren't doing ANYTHING! go fetch your food yourself!
when i brought them their nasi lemak.
they ask for rendangs pulak. 
since there's some nasi lemak rendang.

like dude! just eat what you have.
you want some other stuffs, TAKE IT YOURSELF!

and what i am really pissed out about is that,
there's four of us that should be working that day.
but......there only me and farhana working our butts off!
**** all of you for not helping.

we went from the canteen to the ceramah's place to the bilik guru multiples time.
the most that the others do was taking some gifts from the bilik guru and take the microphone for the ceramah.
and no thanks?
you guys suck!

btw, kalau ada yang terasa tu.
janganlah datang kat aku bising bising.
ingin kembali ke pangkal jalan?
herstory

January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 February 2011 March 2011 April 2011 May 2011 September 2011 October 2011 December 2011 January 2012 February 2012 March 2012 April 2012 June 2013 July 2013 January 2014 July 2014 September 2014 July 2015 October 2015 May 2016 April 2017
recent entries

porn. school. alcohol? dramas. nak jugak. lapar. holidays. 2ne1. makhluk putih. ....
LAYOUT BANNER COLORS MINI ICONS