cause cold
nostalgia
chills me to the bones
SHOUTS please or die
SHOUTS are VERY recommended.
a little splotch in the universe

Me! :D

Hi. I'm Unichanzzz and I'm a Unicorn!
Nahh, I'm just being delusional here hah!
Gosh I just love myself.
I'm just fucking cute, right? Haha!
Oh my god, not to mention, I'm funny too.
Like, how did I get all these good traits?
Haih I just wish I'll meet someone that resembles me.
Hm no, someone that accepts me unconditionally is better.
Then, I should work hard!
Don't blame me,everyone wants a happy ending of their own.
Follow this unicorn and you might get to shit rainbows too!

Facebook | Myspace | Yahoo | Hotmail
acquaintances

diyana mahashim sarah ismail afiz danial alyafarah zainudin burn! kak senduk! shahira zainul mei xin josephine lee shark! fara amalina rose elida joeyee tai anis shaheera hezrin anuar ekin khallid hidayah azman ila shaari ainchan! elya etiqa Link Link Link Link Link Link Link Link Link Link
Monday, December 6, 2010 @ 5:52 PM
crystal.
hahah.
i change my mind too often.

so yeah, just went to search lollipop's current price.
at the same time, i checked other lg phones available in malaysia.
and saw this one beautiful lg phone.
sorry lollipop but this one is really beautiful.
it's lg crystal.
oh my god. i really want it!

however, i know i won't get to buy it.
since the price is out of my budget.
it about 1500 - 1600 ringgit :O

yeah, not gonna happen!

went to check out samsung phones too.
and there's this one phone that caught my attention.
i think the name was nori or juri or something.
but, it's a samsung anycall.
that means, it won't be coming to malaysia.
damn!

saw lg cookie too.
there's three version of it.
cookie 3G, cookie plus and cookie fresh.
but none of them have the 'it' factor.

hah. rambang mata!

here's the pic.






look it's transparent! how beautiful :(
this is the lg crystal.


now, this one is samsung nori.




i want them :(

ingin kembali ke pangkal jalan?
herstory

January 2010 February 2010 March 2010 April 2010 May 2010 June 2010 July 2010 August 2010 September 2010 October 2010 November 2010 December 2010 January 2011 February 2011 March 2011 April 2011 May 2011 September 2011 October 2011 December 2011 January 2012 February 2012 March 2012 April 2012 June 2013 July 2013 January 2014 July 2014 September 2014 July 2015 October 2015 May 2016 April 2017
recent entries

skater boy. uni and her accidental discovery :) white face, fake tears and red lips. they're the c... 2-N-E-1 taeyang menayang :) shimmy shimmy yo 1 2 step action, mission complete... muzni rocks. mama and friend. era fm. animax dramas.
LAYOUT BANNER COLORS MINI ICONS